Audax Group

Audax Group (Buy-side) has no open internship or graduate roles on Jorb AI right now.

Careers site

Open internship and graduate roles

Audax Group has no open internship or graduate roles on Jorb AI right now. This page updates continuously as new postings are added.

Internship and graduate hiring at Audax Group

Is Audax Group hiring for internships or graduate roles right now?

Audax Group currently has no open internship or graduate roles listed on Jorb AI. This page updates continuously; check back as new postings rotate.

How do I apply for an internship or graduate role at Audax Group?

Applications to Audax Group go through the official careers site. Each role on this page links directly to the specific application. Audax Group does not use third-party submission services.

Careers site

Applying to Audax Group

Audax Group doesn't currently list open internship or graduate roles on Jorb AI; new postings appear as Audax Group opens them. When they do, applications go through the firm's own careers portal and expect a CV and cover letter written specifically for the posting. Jorb AI's application agent handles the parallel workload in one place, tailoring a CV and cover letter for each role and tracking each application alongside the rest.

Also hiring in Buy-side

Blackstone (24).

Jorb AI tracks all open student and early-career roles at Audax Group. Postings refresh hourly from primary careers pages. Interview, program, and sponsorship details are verified weekly against firm primary sources. Last refreshed 2026-07-03.

audaxgroup.com

Track this firm and your applications with Jorb AI.